Super liga za žene

Tabela

TimOPIBod.
A1Novi Sad1616032
A2Unirea1610626
A3Josip Kolumbo168824
A4Čoka168824
A5Vršac1651121
A6Crvena zvezda1601616
B1TSC1615131
B2Panonija1610626
B3Obilić-Aleva169725
B4Senta168824
B5Rapid1641220
B6NS 20111631319

Raspored

Plej-of polufinale

Novi Sad - Josip Kolumbo

1. meč:
Novi Sad – Josip Kolumbo 4:2

2. meč:
Josip Kolumbo – Novi Sad 0:4

TSC - Obilić-Aleva

1. meč:
TSC – Obilić-Aleva 4:1

2. meč:
Obilić-Aleva – TSC 3:4

Plej-of četvrtfinale

Novi Sad - Senta

1. meč:
Novi Sad – Senta 4:0

2. meč:
Senta – Novi Sad 0:4

Panonija - Josip Kolumbo

1. meč:
Panonija – Josip Kolumbo 1:4

2. meč:
Josip Kolumbo – Panonija 4:3

Unirea - Obilić-Aleva

1. meč:
Unirea – Obilić-Aleva 1:4

2. meč:
Obilić-Aleva – Unirea 4:0

TSC - Čoka

1. meč:
TSC – Čoka 4:0

2. meč:
Čoka – TSC 0:4

Plej-aut

Vršac - Crvena zvezda

1. meč:
Vršac – Crvena zvezda 4:3

2. meč:
Crvena zvezda – Vršac 2:4

Vršac - Rapid

1. meč:
Vršac – Rapid 4:3

2. meč:
Rapid – Vršac 4:1

3. meč:
Vršac – Rapid 3:4

NS 2011 - Crvena zvezda

1. meč:
NS 2011 – Crvena zvezda 1:4

2. meč:
Crvena zvezda – NS 2011 4:0

Rezultati

16. kolo

Čoka - Crvena zvezda 4:1
Josip Kolumbo - Unirea 4:0
Vršac - Novi Sad 0:4
Panonija - NS 2011 4:0
Senta - Obilić-Aleva 4:0
Rapid - TSC 0:4

15. kolo

Crvena zvezda - Vršac 1:4
Novi Sad - Josip Kolumbo 4:0
Unirea - Čoka 4:0
NS 2011 - Rapid 0:4
TSC - Senta 4:0
Obilić-Aleva - Panonija 0:4

14. kolo

Unirea - Crvena zvezda 4:2
Čoka - Novi Sad 0:4
Josip Kolumbo - Vršac 4:1
Obilić-Aleva - NS 2011 4:0
Panonija - TSC 0:4
Senta - Rapid 4:2

13. kolo

Crvena zvezda - Josip Kolumbo 2:4
Vršac - Čoka 2:4
Novi Sad - Unirea 4:0
NS 2011 - Senta 0:4
Rapid - Panonija 1:4
TSC - Obilić-Aleva 4:1

12. kolo

Novi Sad - Crvena zvezda 4:0
Unirea - Vršac 4:0
Čoka - Josip Kolumbo 1:4
TSC - NS 2011 4:0
Obilić-Aleva - Rapid 4:0
Panonija - Senta 4:2

11. kolo

Novi Sad - Rapid 4:0

Tijana Jokić – Laura Kožokar 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6)
Aneta Maksuti – Anđela Menger 3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 11:2)
Reka Bezeg – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:5)
Tijana Jokić – Anđela Menger 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5)

NS 2011 - Obilić-Aleva 1:4

Hana Havela – Dragana Vignjević 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)
Danijela Vukšić – Ana Žofia Fenjveši 0:3 (5:11, 4:11, 4:11)
Ema Lovrić – Aleksandra Savić 3:1 (12:10, 11:8, 11:13, 11:5)
Hana Havela – Ana Žofia Fenjveši 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)
Ema Lovrić – Dragana Vignjević 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 9:11)

Crvena zvezda - Panonija 1:4

Dušica Todorović – Radmila Tominjak 3:1 (11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9)
Minja Vladimirov – Katarina Gvozdenović 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 3:11)
Mila Rop – Jelena Bajić 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Dušica Todorović – Katarina Gvozdenović 2:3 (3:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 4:11)
Teodora Sudžum – Radmila Tominjak 0:3 (2:11, 5:11, 5:11)

Josip Kolumbo - TSC 0:4

Ela Halas – Kata Tot 0:3 (3:11, 11:13, 7:11)
Nevena Mijailović – Ana Nikoiani Červik 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 3:11)
Olga Pavlović – Ema Rečko 1:3 (11:7, 3:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Ela Halas – Ana Nikoiani Červik 2:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11)

Vršac - Čoka 3:4

Marjam Alali – Nikolet Oros 1:3 (11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 10:12)
Una Radak – Ana Feješ 3:2 (11:8, 6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:4)
Teodora Gojkov – Ivana Milovanović 3:2 (5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 11:7, 13:11)
Marjam Alali – Ana Feješ 2:3 (4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11)
Teodora Gojkov – Nikolet Oros 1:3 (8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11)
Una Radak – Ivana Milovanović 3:1 (11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6)
Alali/Radak – Feješ/Oros 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11)

Senta - Unirea 2:4

Andrea Šećerov – Jana Havela 1:3 (11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11)
Aliz Buranj – Adela Struna 1:3 (11:4, 8:11, 16:18, 9:11)
Aleksa Svitač – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 3:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6)
Andrea Šećerov – Adela Struna 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 5:11)
Aleksa Svitač – Jana Havela 3:1 (11:3, 11:7, 8:11, 13:11)
Aliz Buranj – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 2:3 (7:11, 11:9, 3:11, 12:10, 6:11)

10. kolo

Rapid - NS 2011 4:2

Teodora Miul – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:2, 11:5, 11:3)
Laura Kožokar – Ema Lovrić 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 6:11)
Anđela Menger – Hana Havela 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)
Teodora Miul – Ema Lovrić 0:3 (8:11, 5:11, 10:12)
Anđela Menger – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:2, 11:7, 12:10)
Laura Kožokar – Hana Havela 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)

Unirea - Josip Kolumbo 4:3

Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:4)
Jana Havela – Ela Halas 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 10:12)
Adela Struna Oana – Olga Pavlović 3:1 (11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:3)
Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Ela Halas 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 8:11)
Adela Struna Oana – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:9)
Jana Havela – Olga Pavlović 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Fistsulof/Struna – Pavlović/Halas 3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:3, 11:8)

Obilić-Aleva - Crvena zvezda 4:1

Aleksandra Savić – Dušica Todorović 1:3 (4:11, 3:11, 11:5, 5:11)
Ana Žofia Fenjveši – Teodora Sudžum 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:3)
Dragana Vignjević – Minja Vladimirov 3:0 (11:2, 11:8, 11:6)
Aleksandra Savić – Katarina Laura Mihajlov 3:0 (11:5, 11:9, 11:4)
Dragana Vignjević – Dušica Todorović 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:7)

Čoka - Senta 2:4

Nikolet Oros – Andrea Šećerov 3:1 (11:9, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7)
Ivana Milovanović – Aleksa Svitač 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 5:11)
Ana Feješ – Aliz Buranj 2:3 (6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11)
Nikolet Oros – Aleksa Svitač 1:3 (3:11, 11:8, 4:11, 7:11)
Ana Feješ – Andrea Šećerov 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 12:10)
Ivana Milovanović – Aliz Buranj 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 8:11)

Panonija - Vršac 3:4

Radmila Tominjak – Marjam Alali 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Teodora Gojkov 2:3 (11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Jelena Bajić – Una Radak 1:3 (12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 3:11)
Radmila Tominjak – Teodora Gojkov 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10)
Jelena Bajić – Marjam Alali 1:3 (8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 5:11)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Una Radak 2:3 (11:4, 12:10, 4:11, 4:11, 5:11)
Gvozdenović/Tominjak – Alali/Radak 1:3 (11:1, 9:11, 13:15, 5:11)

TSC - Novi Sad 2:4

Kata Tot – Aneta Maksuti 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 5:11)
Ema Rečko – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Ana Nikoiani Červik – Reka Bezeg 3:2 (8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:8, 12:10)
Kata Tot – Tijana Jokić 2:3 (9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 3:11, 8:11)
Ana Nikoiani Červik – Aneta Maksuti 3:2 (5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9)
Ema Rečko – Reka Bezeg 1:3 (3:11, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11)

9. kolo

Rapid - Obilić-Aleva 1:4

Anđela Menger – Aleksandra Radonjić Mojsilov 3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:7)
Teodora Miul – Dragana Vignjević 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 3:11)
Laura Kožokar – Aleksandra Savić 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11)
Anđela Menger – Dragana Vignjević 2:3 (10:12, 13:11, 9:11, 13:11, 5:11)
Laura Kožokar – Aleksandra Radonjić Mojsilov 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 8:11)

NS 2011 - TSC 2:4

Danijela Vukšić – Ana Nikoiani Červik 0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11)
Kalina Hristova – Ema Rečko 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 12:14)
Ema Lovrić – Zita Mijatov Davidhazi 3:2 (9:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:4)
Danijela Vukšić – Ema Rečko 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 5:11)
Ema Lovrić – Ana Nikoiani Červik 3:1 (11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9)
Kalina Hristova – Zita Mijatov Davidhazi 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)

Novi Sad - Unirea 4:0

Aneta Maksuti – Adela Struna 3:0 (12:10, 11:1, 11:6)
Tijana Jokić – Jana Havela 3:1 (11:1, 10:12, 11:5, 11:7)
Reka Bezeg – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:8)
Sara Radak – Jana Havela 3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:8)

Vršac - Crvena zvezda 4:2

Marjam Alali – Teodora Sudžum 1:3 (9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11)
Una Radak – Dušica Todorović 2:3 (5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11)
Teodora Gojkov – Mila Rop 3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:6)
Marjam Alali – Dušica Todorović 3:2 (7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:9)
Teodora Gojkov – Teodora Sudžum 3:0 (11:8, 11:5, 11:5)
Marina Pinku – Mila Rop 3:1 (12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 11:3)

Josip Kolumbo - Čoka 2:4

Olga Pavlović – Nikolet Oros 0:3 (10:12, 3:11, 4:11)
Nevena Mijailović – Ivana Milovanović 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)
Monika Knežević – Ana Feješ 0:3 (9:11, 16:18, 5:11)
Olga Pavlović – Ivana Milovanović 3:2 (11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11, 11:3)
Monika Knežević – Nikolet Oros 3:2 (11:4, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 12:10)
Nevena Mijailović – Ana Feješ 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)

Senta - Panonija 1:4

Ksenia Vereb – Katarina Gvozdenović 2:3 (8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11)
Andrea Šećerov – Radmila Tominjak 0:3 (4:11, 13:15, 5:11)
Aliz Buranj – Jelena Bajić 3:2 (6:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6)
Ksenia Vereb – Radmila Tominjak 0:3 (13:15, 7:11, 4:11)
Aliz Buranj – Katarina Gvozdenović 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 3:11)

8. kolo

Crvena zvezda - Senta 1:4

Dušica Todorović – Andrea Šećerov 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6)
Mila Rop – Ksenia Vereb 1:3 (6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11)
Teodora Sudžum – Aliz Buranj 1:3 (3:11, 2:11, 11:8, 10:12)
Dušica Todorović – Ksenia Vereb 2:3 (11:3, 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11)
Teodora Sudžum – Anrea Šećerov 0:3 (10:12, 5:11, 6:11)

Panonija - Josip Kolumbo 4:3

Radmila Tominjak – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Monika Knežević 2:3 (11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11)
Jelena Bajić – Olga Pavlović 1:3 (9:11, 11:13, 11:5, 10:12)
Radmila Tominjak – Monika Knežević 1:3 (6:11, 11:5, 6:11, 10:12)
Jelena Bajić – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Olga Pavlović 3:2 (7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7)
Gvozdenović/Tominjak – Knežević/Pavlović 3:2 (11:13, 11:1, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8)

TSC - Rapid 4:1

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:1, 11:3, 11:6)
Zita Mijatov Davidhazi – Anđela Menger 1:3 (15:13, 8:11, 4:11, 6:11)
Ema Rečko – Laura Kožokar 3:1 (11:4, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7)
Ana Nikoiani Červik – Anđela Menger 3:1 (11:7, 11:5, 12:14, 11:7)
Ema Rečko – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:4)

Unirea - NS 2011 2:4

Adela Struna – Kalina Hristova 0:3 (10:12, 4:11, 6:11)
Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7)
Jana Havela – Ema Lovrić 0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 9:11)
Adela Struna – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8)
Jana Havela – Kalina Hristova 2:3 (11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 8:11)
Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Ema Lovrić 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11)

Obilić-Aleva - Vršac 4:0

Dragana Vignjević – Teodora Gojkov 3:0 (11:5, 11:2, 11:2)
Aleksandra Radonjić Mojsilov – Marjam Alali 3:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:8)
Aleksandra Savić – Marina Pinku 3:0 (11:8, 12:10, 11:5)
Dragana Vignjević – Marjam Alali 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:8)

Čoka - Novi Sad 0:4

Nikolet Oros – Aneta Maksuti 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 7:11)
Ivana Milovanović – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 4:11)
Ana Feješ – Reka Bezeg 2:3 (11:7, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11)
Nikolet Oros – Sara Radak 0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 4:11)

7. kolo

TSC - Obilić-Aleva 4:0

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Milica Lončar 3:0 (11:1, 11:1, 11:1)
Zita Mijatov Davidhazi – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 11:3)
Ema Rečko – Aleksandra Savić 3:1 (12:10, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5)
Ana Nikoiani Červik – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:1)

Rapid - Unirea 0:4

Anđela Menger – Adela Struna 0:3 (8:11, 11:13, 10:12)
Teodora Miul – Jana Havela 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 4:11)
Laura Kožokar – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 7:11)
Anđela Menger – Jana Havela 2:3 (10:12, 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 5:11)

Senta - Vršac 1:4

Aliz Buranj – Marjam Alali 0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 12:14)
Andrea Šećerov – Una Radak 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11)
Ksenia Vereb – Teodora Gojkov 1:3 (11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11)
Aliz Buranj – Una Radak 3:0 (11:9, 13:11, 11:5)
Ksenia Vereb – Marjam Alali 1:3 (4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11)

Novi Sad - Panonija 4:0

Sara Radak – Tamara Hinić 3:0 (11:6, 11:2, 11:3)
Tijana Jokić – Jelena Bajić 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7)
Aneta Maksuti – Jasmina Momić 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)
Sara Radak – Jelena Bajić 3:0 (11:2, 18:16, 11:8)

Josip Kolumbo - Crvena zvezda 4:1

Monika Knežević – Teodora Sudžum 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:7)
Nevena Mijailović – Dušica Todorović 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)
Olga Pavlović – Mila Rop 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:5)
Monika Knežević – Dušica Todorović 3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:2)
Olga Pavlović – Teodora Sudžum 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:7)

NS 2011 - Čoka 4:1

Kalina Hristova – Nikolet Oros 3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 12:10)
Danijela Vukšić – Ivana Milovanović 0:3 (4:11, 3:11, 5:11)
Ema Lovrić – Đurđina Kukolj 3:0 (11:4, 11:9, 11:1)
Kalina Hristova – Ivana Milovanović 3:0 (11:3, 11:9, 16:14)
Ema Lovrić – Nikolet Oros 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:7)

6. kolo

Obilić-Aleva - Senta 4:0

Dragana Vignjević – Andrea Šećerov 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:3)
Aleksandra Savić – Ksenia Vereb 3:1 (12:10, 11:9, 13:15, 11:9)
Ana Žofia Fenjveši – Aleksa Svitač 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:6)
Dragana Vignjević – Ksenia Vereb 3:0 (11:3, 13:11, 11:5)

Vršac - Josip Kolumbo 2:4

Marjam Alali – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4)
Marina Pinku – Monika Knežević 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 13:11, 2:11)
Una Radak – Olga Pavlović 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12)
Marjam Alali – Monika Knežević 0:3 (2:11, 9:11, 8:11)
Una Radak – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:4)
Marina Pinku – Olga Pavlović 0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 3:11)

Crvena zvezda - Novi Sad 0:4

Dušica Todorović – Aneta Maksuti 0:3 (10:12, 7:11, 10:12)
Mila Rop – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 3:11)
Minja Vladimirov – Reka Bezeg 1:3 (11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11)
Dušica Todorović – Sara Radak 1:3 (11:4, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11)

Panonija - NS 2011 4:2

Katarina Gvozdenović – Ema Lovrić 0:3 (11:13, 7:11, 4:11)
Radmila Tominjak – Kalina Hristova 3:2 (12:10, 11:8, 7:11, 13:15, 11:9)
Jelena Bajić – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:2)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Kalina Hristova 3:1 (11:13, 11:4, 12:10, 11:9)
Jelena Bajić – Ema Lovrić 1:3 (4:11, 11:13, 11:9, 5:11)
Radmila Tominjak – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 11:4)

Čoka - Rapid 4:0

Kristina Ambruš – Anđela Menger 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3)
Ivana Milovanović – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:2, 11:3, 14:12)
Nikolet Oros – Laura Kožokar 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7)
Kristina Ambruš – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:4, 11:0, 11:2)

Unirea - TSC 0:4

Jana Havela – Kata Tot 1:3 (4:11, 9:11, 15:13, 10:12)
Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Zita Mijatov Davidhazi 2:3 (11:4, 4:11, 11:5, 4:11, 5:11)
Adela Struna – Ana Nikoiani Červik 2:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 10:12)
Jana Havela – Ema Rečko 1:3 (11:5, 3:11, 7:11, 5:11)

5. kolo

Unirea - Obilić-Aleva 0:4

Jana Havela – Ana Žofia Fenjveši 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11)
Ramona Fistsulof Andrea – Dragana Vignjević 0:3 (5:11, 3:11, 10:12)
Andrea Struna – Aleksandra Savić 2:3 (8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11)
Jana Havela – Dragana Vignjević 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 8:11)

Rapid - Panonija 1:4

Anđela Menger – Radmila Tominjak 2:3 (11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11)
Teodora Miul – Jelena Bajić 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 4:11)
Laura Kožokar – Katarina Gvozdenović 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 7:11)
Anđela Menger – Jelena Bajić 3:0 (11:2, 11:1, 11:6)
Laura Kožokar – Radmila Tominjak 2:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:9, 6:11)

TSC - Čoka 4:1

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Ivana Milovanović 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)
Ema Rečko – Kristina Ambruš 1:3 (11:6, 9:11, 10:12, 14:16)
Kata Tot – Nikolet Oros 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 12:10)
Ana Nikoiani Červik – Kristina Ambruš 3:2 (8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 19:17, 13:11)
Kata Tot – Ivana Milovanović 3:0 (11:0, 11:0, 11:0)

NS 2011 - Crvena zvezda 4:1

Kalina Hristova – Minja Vladimirov 3:1 (11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7)
Danijela Vukšić – Dušica Todorović 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 8:11)
Ema Lovrić – Mila Rop 3:0 (11:4, 11:7, 11:4)
Kalina Hristova – Dušica Todorović 3:1 (11:8, 10:12, 11:3, 11:4)
Ema Lovrić – Minja Vladimirov 3:0 (11:8, 11:9, 11:9)

Josip Kolumbo - Senta 3:4

Monika Knežević – Andrea Šećerov 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:8)
Nevena Mijailović – Ksenia Vereb 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 8:11)
Olga Pavlović – Aleksa Svitač 1:3 (11:4, 7:11, 11:13, 7:11)
Monika Knežević – Ksenia Vereb 3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:8)
Olga Pavlović – Andrea Šećerov 3:1 (11:5, 7:11, 11:3, 11:6)
Nevena Mijailović – Aleksa Svitač 0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11)
Pavlović/Knežević – Vereb/Svitač 1:3 (7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11)

Novi Sad - Vršac 4:0

Aneta Maksuti – Marina Pinku 3:0 (11:3, 11:0, 11:2)
Reka Bezeg – Alali Marjam 3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6)
Sara Radak – Una Radak 3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 11:2)
Aneta Maksuti – Alali Marjam 3:0 (11:4, 11:5, 11:7)

4. kolo

Vršac - NS 2011 4:1

Alali Marjam – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:8)
Marina Pinku – Kalina Hristova 0:3 (9:11, 6:11, 4:11)
Una Radak – Ema Lovrić 3:0 (11:6, 12:10, 11:9)
Alali Marjam – Kalina Hristova 3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11)
Una Radak – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:4)

Obilić-Aleva - Josip Kolumbo 4:0

Dragana Vignjević – Olga Pavlović 3:2 (11:3, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10)
Aleksandra Savić – Monika Knežević 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:6)
Ana Žofia Fenjveši – Nevena Mijailović 3:0 (11:3, 11:4, 11:5)
Dragana Vignjević – Monika Knežević 3:0 (11:8, 11:3, 11:5)

Crvena zvezda - Rapid 2:4

Dušica Todorović – Anđela Menger 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8)
Mila Rop – Teodora Miul 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 3:11)
Minja Vladimirov – Laura Kožokar 3:1 (11:7, 1:11, 13:11, 11:6)
Dušica Todorović – Teodora Miul 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 5:11)
Minja Vladimirov – Anđela Menger 1:3 (1:11, 3:11, 11:6, 6:11)
Mila Rop – Laura Kožokar 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 6:11)

Panonija - TSC 1:4

Jelena Bajić – Kata Tot 0:3 (4:11, 9:11, 7:11)
Radmila Tominjak – Ana Nikoiani Červik 1:3 (7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Ema Rečko 3:1 (11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8)
Jelena Bajić – Ana Nikoiani Červik 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 5:11)
Katarina Gvozdenović – Kata Tot 1:3 (1:11, 3:11, 11:6, 6:11)

Čoka - Unirea 3:4

Kristina Ambruš – Jana Havela 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:1)
Ivana Milovanović – Adela Struna 1:3 (6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11)
Nikolet Oros – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 8:11)
Kristina Ambruš – Adela Struna 3:2 (5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 11:3)
Nikolet Oros – Jana Havela 3:2 (8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8)
Ivana Milovanović – Ramona Fistsulof Andrea 2:3 (12:14, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 5:11)
Ambruš/Oros – Fistsulof/Struna 0:3 (9:11, 9:11, 9:11)

Senta - Novi Sad 1:4

Ksenia Vereb – Reka Bezeg 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 5:11)
Andrea Šećerov – Sara Radak 0:3 (4:11, 8:11, 8:11)
Aleksa Svitač – Tijana Jokić 3:1 (11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10)
Ksenia Vereb – Sara Radak 0:3 (7:11, 7:11, 5:11)
Aleksa Svitač – Reka Bezeg 0:3 (12:14, 9:11, 9:11)

3. kolo

Unirea - Panonija 4:3

Adela Oana Struna – Katarina Gvozdenović 1:3 (11:13, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11)

Jana Havela – Jelena Bajić 3:1 (11:7, 14:12, 8:11, 11:5)

Ramona Andrea Fistsulof – Radmila Tominjak 2:3 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11)

Adela Oana Struna – Jelena Bajić 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:6)

Ramona Andrea Fistsulof – Katarina Gvozdenović 3:2 (2:11, 12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6)

Jana Havela – Radmila Tominjak 0:3 (7:11, 5:11, 7:11)

Fistsulof/Struna – Gvozdenović/Tominjak 3:2 (11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 11:6)

Rapid - Vršac 4:2

Teodora Miul – Tatiana Turkoanje 2:3 (9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11)

Laura Kožokar – Una Radak 3:2 (4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 13:11, 11:8)

Anđela Menger – Teodora Gojkov 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:2)

Teodora Miul – Una Radak 2:3 (11:3, 5:11, 5:11, 11:6, 6:11)

Anđela Menger – Tatiana Turkoanje 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:9)

Laura Kožokar – Teodora Gojkov 3:1 (12:14, 11:4, 12:10, 13:11)

Novi Sad - Josip Kolumbo 4:1

Aneta Maksuti – Ela Halas 1:3 (8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11)

Reka Bezeg – Olga Pavlović 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)

Tijana Jokić – Monika Knežević 3:2 (5:11, 11:13, 15:13, 11:3, 11:5)

Aneta Maksuti – Olga Pavlović 3:0 (11:2, 11:4, 11:9)

Tijana Jokić – Ela Halas 3:0 (13:11, 11:7, 11:6)

Čoka - Obilić-Aleva 4:3

Kristina Ambruš – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:4)

Nikolet Oros – Aleksandra Savić 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 5:11)

Ana Feješ – Ana Žofia Fenjveši 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 7:11)

Kristina Ambruš – Aleksandra Savić 3:0 (11:5, 11:4, 11:8)

Ana Feješ – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:4, 11:3, 11:4)

Nikolet Oros – Ana Žofia Fenjveši 1:3 (9:11, 11:3, 11:13, 7:11)

Ambruš/Feješ – Fenjveši/Savić 3:1 (11:9, 4:11, 11:6, 11:7)

TSC - Crvena zvezda 4:0

Kata Tot – Minja Vladimirov 3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 11:4)

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Dušica Todorović 3:1 (4:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8)

Ema Rečko – Katarina Laura Mihailov 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:2)

Kata Tot – Dušica Todorović 3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:8)

NS 2011 - Senta 2:4

Kalina Hristova – Aleksa Svitač 3:1 (7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8)

Danijela Vukšić – Aliz Buranj 0:3 (2:11, 7:11, 3:11)

Ema Lovrić – Ksenia Vereb 3:1 (11:7, 1:11, 13:11, 11:6)

Kalina Hristova – Aliz Buranj 1:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:6, 5:11)

Danijela Vukšić – Ksenia Vereb 0:3 (1:11, 4:11, 6:11)

2. kolo

Obilić-Aleva - Novi Sad 0:4

Kinga Balint – Aneta Maksuti 0:3 (4:11, 2:11, 5:11)

Aleksandra Savić – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (1:11, 3:11, 6:11)

Milica Lončar – Reka Bezeg 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 5:11)

Kinga Balint – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 4:11)

Senta - Rapid 4:3

Aleksa Svitač – Anđela Menger 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:6)

Aliz Buranj – Laura Kožokar 1:3 (5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11)

Ksenia Vereb – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:7)

Aleksa Svitač – Laura Kožokar 2:3 (9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 10:12)

Ksenia Vereb – Anđela Menger 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 12:14)

Aliz Buranj – Teodora Miul 3:0 (11:3, 11:7, 11:3)

Svitač/Buranj – Menger/Kožokar 3:2 (11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 8:11, 15:13)

Crvena zvezda - Unirea 0:4

Dušica Todorović – Jana Havela 2:3 (11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 5:11)

Katarina Laura Mihailov – Adela Oana Struna 1:3 (6:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:13)

Minja Vladimirov – Ramona Andrea Fistsulof 0:3 (9:11, 10:12, 8:11)

Dušica Todorović – Adela Oana Struna 1:3 (11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 10:12)

Josip Kolumbo - NS 2011 4:2

Monika Knežević – Danijela Vukšić 3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5)

Ela Halas – Kalina Hristova 1:3 (6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 6:11)

Olga Pavlović – Ema Lovrić 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11)

Monika Knežević – Kalina Hristova 3:1 (11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7)

Olga Pavlović – Danijela Vukšić 3:0 (11:5, 11:3, 11:4)

Ela Halas – Ema Lovrić 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:5)

Vršac - TSC 0:4

Una Radak – Kata Tot 0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11)

Teodora Gojkov – Ana Nikoiani Červik 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)

Tatiana Turkoanje – Zita Mijatov Davidhazi 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 4:11)

Una Radak – Ana Nikoiani Červik 0:3 (7:11, 9:11, 4:11)

Panonija - Čoka 3:4

Radmila Tominjak – Nikolet Oros 3:0 (11:5, 11:5, 11:6)

Katarina Gvozdenović – Kristina Ambruš 2:3 (11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11)

Jelena Bajić – Ana Feješ 1:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11)

Radmila Tominjak – Kristina Ambruš 1:3 (5:11, 11:8, 10:12, 5:11)

Jelena Bajić – Nikolet Oros 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:8)

Katarina Gvozdenović – Ana Feješ 3:1 (6:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:9)

Gvozdenović/Tominjak – Ambruš/Feješ 1:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11)

1. kolo

Čoka - Crvena zvezda 4:3

Kristina Ambruš – Laura Katarina Mihailov 3:1 (12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 11:2)

Ana Feješ – Dušica Todorović 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 8:11)

Nikolet Oros – Minja Vladimirov 0:3 (8:11, 3:11, 12:14)

Kristina Ambruš – Dušica Todorović 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11)

Nikolet Oros – Laura Katarina Mihailov 3:0 (11:6, 11:3, 11:8)

Ana Feješ – Minja Vladimirov 3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:6)

Feješ/Ambruš – Todorović/Mihajlov 3:0 (11:9, 11:4, 11:7)

Unirea - Vršac 4:0

Adela Oana Struna – Una Radak 3:1 (13:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9)

Jana Havela – Tatiana Turkoanje 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:6)

Andrea Romana Fistsulof – Teodora Gojkov 3:0 (11:1, 11:0, 11:0)

Adela Oana Struna – Tatiana Turkoanje 3:0 (11:4, 12:10, 11:1)

NS 2011 - Novi Sad 0:4

Danijela Vukšić – Aneta Maksuti 0:3 (1:11, 0:11, 0:11)

Kalina Hristova – Reka Bezeg 0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 4:11)

Ema Lovrić – Tijana Jokić 0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 3:11)

Danijela Vukšić – Reka Bezeg 0:3 (0:11, 0:11, 0:11)

Panonija - Obilić-Aleva 4:3

Radmila Tominjak – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:3, 11:6, 11:2)

Tamara Hinić – Aleksandra Radonjić Mojsilov 1:3 (11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 3:11)

Katarina Gvozdenović – Aleksandra Savić 3:1 (11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7)

Radmila Tominjak – Aleksandra Radonjić Mojsilov 0:3 (10:12, 8:11, 11:13)

Katarina Gvozdenović – Kinga Balint 3:0 (11:5, 11:8, 11:1)

Tamara Hinić – Aleksandra Savić 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 2:11)

Gvozdenović/Tominjak – Radonjić/Savić 3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8)

TSC - Senta 4:1

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Ksenia Vereb 3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:7)

Kata Tot – Aleksa Svitač 3:2 (11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5)

Ema Rečko – Aliz Buranj 3:0 (11:7, 11:2, 11:3)

Ana Nikoiani Červik – Aleksa Svitač 2:3 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11)

Zita Mijatov Davidhazi – Ksenia Vereb 3:1 (8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:7)

Rapid - Josip Kolumbo 1:4

Anđela Menger – Monika Knežević 0:3 (7:11, 6:11, 7:11)

Teodora Miul – Ela Halas 0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 5:11)

Laura Kožokar – Olga Pavlović 0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 8:11)

Anđela Menger – Ela Halas 3:2 (7:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9, 14:12)

Laura Kožokar – Monika Knežević 0:3 (7:11, 4:11, 4:11)